Espace Membre
Pseudo

Mot de passe



©
Top Jeunes Poule Haute - Saison 2016/17
Calendrier
Ronde 1E.f.e. Metz 3-7 Clichy 03/06/2017 à Montpellier (16h)
Ronde 2Clichy 6-10 Bois-Colombes 04/06/2017 à Montpellier (09h30)
Ronde 3Bischwiller 2-10 Clichy 04/06/2017 à Montpellier (15h)
Ronde 4Clichy 4-7 Mulhouse 05/06/2017 à Montpellier (08h30)

Classement général

Equipes12345678Total
1 Mulhouse333 3  12 (+15) 
2 Cannes1  3 3310 (+23) 
3 Tremblay-En-France1  3 3310 (+14) 
4 Clichy1  1 338 (+5) 
5 Bois-Colombes 1133  8 (+1) 
6 Hyeres1   1136 (-8) 
7 E.f.e. Metz 111 3 6 (-20) 
8 Bischwiller 111 1 4 (-30) 


Perfs individuelles

Nom / PrénomPointsMoy. EloPerfVar. Fide
(coeff. 15)
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh1.5 / 419481861-11.40
EA Thibault1 / 419801787-10.95
TREGOUBOV Maxime1.5 / 421172030+10.50
MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan1 / 418661673-9.60
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot3 / 416741867-5.25
JULES Nathan2 / 215231993+10.50
MEKHANE Adam4.5 / 615061699-15.00
MATSUMURA Cocoro4 / 615111636+15.45
TULLIEZ Andre4 / 614401565+8.55


Ronde 1 - 3 June 2017
E.f.e. Metz (moy:1688)3-7Clichy (moy:1812)
RIBEIRO Michael CF 1744 
1-0 
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh CF 2004 
FELLER Remy CF 1758 
X-X 
EA Thibault CF 1921 
CICCOLI Theo CF 2039 
0-1 
TREGOUBOV Maxime CF 1815 
JOLY Julien CF 1840 
0-1 
MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan CF 1798 
DECKER Thomas CF 1581 
X-X 
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot CF 1969 
KUHN Mathilde 1521 
0-1 
JULES Nathan CF 1375 
BEKKARI Nassim CF 1576 
1-0 
MEKHANE Adam CF 1986 
KUHN Clement CF 1621 
X-X 
MATSUMURA Cocoro CF 1632 
BEKKARI Nassim CF 1576 
0-1 
MATSUMURA Cocoro CF 1632 
KUHN Clement CF 1621 
X-X 
MEKHANE Adam CF 1986 
Voir le détail complet de la ronde

Ronde 2 - 4 June 2017
Clichy (moy:1800)6-10Bois-Colombes (moy:1711)
EA Thibault CF 1921 
0-1 
ARIZA Thomas CF 2106 
TREGOUBOV Maxime CF 1815 
0-1 
TRAVADON Loic MF 2356 
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh CF 2004 
0-1 
ROBERT Mathias CF 2044 
MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan CF 1798 
0-1 
BASSINI Emile CF 2005 
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot CF 1969 
1-0 
CAVAILLES Evan CF 1812 
MEKHANE Adam CF 1986 
1-0 
TOKPLO Victoria 1247 
MATSUMURA Cocoro CF 1632 
1-0 
ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily CF 1479 
TULLIEZ Andre CF 1622 
0-1 
YAPI Mathis Seka 1292 
MATSUMURA Cocoro CF 1632 
0-1 
YAPI Mathis Seka 1292 
TULLIEZ Andre CF 1622 
1-0 
ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily CF 1479 
Voir le détail complet de la ronde

Ronde 3 - 4 June 2017
Bischwiller (moy:1592)2-10Clichy (moy:1810)
KANTZER Romain CF 1863 
X-X 
EA Thibault CF 1921 
BELLAHCENE Meriem CF 1828 
X-X 
TREGOUBOV Maxime CF 1815 
PRAT Pierre-Matthieu CF 1801 
0-1 
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh CF 2004 
KUBESCH Ethan CF 1670 
1-0 
MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan CF 1798 
BELLAHCENE Sofia CF 1698 
0-1 
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot CF 1969 
HENRY Soren CF 1525 
0-1 
JULES Nathan CF 1375 
STRASSER Rouben CF 1389 
0-1 
MEKHANE Adam CF 1986 
GE Arthur CF 1380 
0-1 
TULLIEZ Andre CF 1622 
STRASSER Rouben CF 1389 
0-1 
TULLIEZ Andre CF 1622 
GE Arthur CF 1380 
0-1 
MEKHANE Adam CF 1986 
Voir le détail complet de la ronde

Ronde 4 - 5 June 2017
Clichy (moy:1800)4-7Mulhouse (moy:1822)
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh CF 2004 
X-X 
GATINEAU Yovann CF 2204 
EA Thibault CF 1921 
0-1 
TROUVE Guillaume CF 2194 
TREGOUBOV Maxime CF 1815 
0-1 
ZACHARY Matheo CF 2244 
MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan CF 1798 
0-1 
MONNOT Leo CF 1949 
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot CF 1969 
X-X 
MEYER Nicolas CF 1605 
MEKHANE Adam CF 1986 
1-0 
ZACHARY Bastian CF 1821 
MATSUMURA Cocoro CF 1632 
X-X 
PATOLE Noam CF 1784 
TULLIEZ Andre CF 1622 
1-0 
SCHEBACHER Solene CF 1316 
MATSUMURA Cocoro CF 1632 
1-0 
SCHEBACHER Solene CF 1316 
TULLIEZ Andre CF 1622 
0-1 
PATOLE Noam CF 1784 
Voir le détail complet de la ronde