Espace Membre
Pseudo

Mot de passe



©
Top 12 Top 12 - Saison 2016/17
Calendrier
Ronde 1Clichy 3-0 Grasse Echecs 20/05/2017 à Xxx
Ronde 2Nice Alekhine 1-4 Clichy 21/05/2017 à Xxx
Ronde 3Clichy 7-0 Lisieux 22/05/2017 à Xxx
Ronde 4Bischwiller 0-2 Clichy 23/05/2017 à Xxx
Ronde 5Clichy 2-1 Strasbourg 24/05/2017 à Xxx
Ronde 6Bois-Colombes 1-2 Clichy 25/05/2017 à Xxx
Ronde 7Clichy 4-1 Mulhouse Philidor 26/05/2017 à Xxx
Ronde 8Clichy 5-1 Vandoeuvre 27/05/2017 à Xxx
Ronde 9Saint Quentin 3-2 Clichy 28/05/2017 à Xxx
Ronde 10Clichy 6-0 Montpellier 29/05/2017 à Xxx
Ronde 11Tremblay-En-France 1-5 Clichy 30/05/2017 à Xxx

Classement général

Equipes123456789101112Total
1 Clichy3333313333331 (+33) 
2 Bischwiller1333333323330 (+35) 
3 Nice Alekhine1133233233327 (+19) 
4 Mulhouse Philidor1113333333327 (+16) 
5 Bois-Colombes1111233333324 (+14) 
6 Grasse Echecs1121233223323 (+6) 
7 Saint Quentin3111111333321 (0) 
8 Tremblay-En-France1111113323320 (+2) 
9 Vandoeuvre1121121133319 (-3) 
10 Strasbourg1211121213318 (-5) 
11 Montpellier1111111111313 (-56) 
12 Lisieux1111111111111 (-61) 


Perfs individuelles

Nom / PrénomPointsMoy. EloPerfVar. Fide
(coeff. 15)
WOJTASZEK Radoslaw6 / 1025992671-9.90
HAMDOUCHI Hicham5 / 924642507-11.55
FRESSINET Laurent5.5 / 1025032539-21.90
TREGUBOV Pavel V.6.5 / 1025222632+12.00
VAN WELY Loek8 / 1024892729+13.65
DELORME Axel6 / 823522545+6.60
VAN FOREEST Jorden9 / 1124952757+30.75
GUICHARD Pauline8 / 1120742249+1.05
BARBOT Pierre3 / 523082380-4.80
VACHIER-LAGRAVE Maxime1.5 / 226572850+2.10
KOSTENIUK Alexandra2 / 223192789+6.60


Ronde 1 - 20 May 2017
Clichy (moy:2582)3-0Grasse Echecs (moy:2531)
WOJTASZEK Radoslaw GM 2734 
X-X 
KRYVORUCHKO Yuriy GM 2714 
HAMDOUCHI Hicham GM 2586 
X-X 
KUZUBOV Yuriy GM 2637 
FRESSINET Laurent GM 2668 
X-X 
ARESHCHENKO Alexander GM 2677 
TREGUBOV Pavel V. GM 2584 
X-X 
LIBISZEWSKI Fabien GM 2544 
VAN WELY Loek GM 2663 
1-0 
DORFMAN Iossif GM 2560 
DELORME Axel MI 2514 
X-X 
APICELLA Manuel GM 2515 
VAN FOREEST Jorden GM 2595 
1-0 
WIRIG Anthony GM 2486 
GUICHARD Pauline GMF 2312 
1-0 
DE SEROUX Camille MFF 2117 
Voir le détail complet de la ronde

Ronde 2 - 21 May 2017
Nice Alekhine (moy:2539)1-4Clichy (moy:2582)
LI Chao B GM 2722 
X-X 
WOJTASZEK Radoslaw GM 2734 
GHARAMIAN Tigran GM 2626 
X-X 
TREGUBOV Pavel V. GM 2584 
PALAC Mladen GM 2573 
X-X 
HAMDOUCHI Hicham GM 2586 
STEVIC Hrvoje GM 2600 
0-1 
VAN WELY Loek GM 2663 
LAGARDE Maxime GM 2601 
0-1 
VAN FOREEST Jorden GM 2595 
RAMBALDI Francesco GM 2542 
1-0 
FRESSINET Laurent GM 2668 
BABAULT Patrice MF 2411 
0-1 
DELORME Axel MI 2514 
BOLLENGIER Andreea MIF 2234 
0-1 
GUICHARD Pauline GMF 2312 
Voir le détail complet de la ronde

Ronde 3 - 22 May 2017
Clichy (moy:2556)7-0Lisieux (moy:2264)
WOJTASZEK Radoslaw GM 2734 
1-0 
COLIN Vincent MI 2381 
VAN WELY Loek GM 2663 
1-0 
COURSAGET Nicolas MF 2311 
VAN FOREEST Jorden GM 2595 
1-0 
GODARD Maxence MI 2329 
TREGUBOV Pavel V. GM 2584 
1-0 
STEPHAN Victor MF 2365 
HAMDOUCHI Hicham GM 2586 
1-0 
MARIE Maxime CF 2177 
BARBOT Pierre MI 2456 
X-X 
LE BORGNE Pierre CF 2234 
DELORME Axel MI 2514 
1-0 
DECOSSE Jean-Fabien CF 2216 
GUICHARD Pauline GMF 2312 
1-0 
MARCHADOUR Emilie CF 2097 
Voir le détail complet de la ronde

Ronde 4 - 23 May 2017
Bischwiller (moy:2604)0-2Clichy (moy:2582)
RODSHTEIN Maxim GM 2698 
X-X 
WOJTASZEK Radoslaw GM 2734 
BACROT Etienne GM 2696 
X-X 
HAMDOUCHI Hicham GM 2586 
RAGGER Markus GM 2680 
X-X 
FRESSINET Laurent GM 2668 
NAIDITSCH Arkadij GM 2700 
0-1 
VAN FOREEST Jorden GM 2595 
MAZE Sebastien GM 2619 
X-X 
TREGUBOV Pavel V. GM 2584 
EDOUARD Romain GM 2640 
0-1 
VAN WELY Loek GM 2663 
LE ROUX Jean-Pierre GM 2538 
X-X 
DELORME Axel MI 2514 
MAISURADZE Nino GMF 2260 
X-X 
GUICHARD Pauline GMF 2312 
Voir le détail complet de la ronde

Ronde 5 - 24 May 2017
Clichy (moy:2575)2-1Strasbourg (moy:2447)
WOJTASZEK Radoslaw GM 2734 
X-X 
BAKLAN Vladimir GM 2594 
VAN WELY Loek GM 2663 
0-1 
SANIKIDZE Tornike GM 2518 
TREGUBOV Pavel V. GM 2584 
1-0 
SEBAG Marie GM 2488 
VAN FOREEST Jorden GM 2595 
1-0 
ROZENTALIS Eduardas GM 2535 
FRESSINET Laurent GM 2668 
X-X 
HEINZ Timothee MF 2353 
HAMDOUCHI Hicham GM 2586 
X-X 
SHARIF Mehrshad MI 2363 
BARBOT Pierre MI 2456 
X-X 
VITOUX Colomban MI 2382 
GUICHARD Pauline GMF 2312 
X-X 
ROOS Louis MI 2346 
Voir le détail complet de la ronde

Ronde 6 - 25 May 2017
Bois-Colombes (moy:2412)1-2Clichy (moy:2582)
DUDA Jan-Krzysztof GM 2693 
X-X 
WOJTASZEK Radoslaw GM 2734 
MITON Kamil GM 2618 
X-X 
TREGUBOV Pavel V. GM 2584 
SHOKER Samy GM 2498 
X-X 
FRESSINET Laurent GM 2668 
VERNAY Clovis MI 2501 
X-X 
VAN FOREEST Jorden GM 2595 
KOZIAK Vitali MI 2507 
X-X 
VAN WELY Loek GM 2663 
DIONISI Thomas MF 2392 
1-0 
HAMDOUCHI Hicham GM 2586 
FRIH Ameur CF 2225 
0-1 
DELORME Axel MI 2514 
BALDI Valentine CF 1862 
0-1 
GUICHARD Pauline GMF 2312 
Voir le détail complet de la ronde

Ronde 7 - 26 May 2017
Clichy (moy:2617)4-1Mulhouse Philidor (moy:2499)
VACHIER-LAGRAVE Maxime GM 2795 
1-0 
GLEDURA Benjamin GM 2602 
FRESSINET Laurent GM 2668 
0-1 
GAJEWSKI Grzegorz GM 2634 
WOJTASZEK Radoslaw GM 2734 
1-0 
SOKOLOV Andrei GM 2505 
TREGUBOV Pavel V. GM 2584 
X-X 
ISTRATESCU Andrei GM 2596 
VAN WELY Loek GM 2663 
X-X 
RIFF Jean-Noel GM 2476 
HAMDOUCHI Hicham GM 2586 
X-X 
HEIMANN Andreas GM 2573 
VAN FOREEST Jorden GM 2595 
1-0 
IDER Borya MI 2456 
GUICHARD Pauline GMF 2312 
1-0 
CHOISY Mathilde MFF 2153 
Voir le détail complet de la ronde

Ronde 8 - 27 May 2017
Clichy (moy:2551)5-1Vandoeuvre (moy:2354)
WOJTASZEK Radoslaw GM 2734 
X-X 
DONCHENKO Alexander GM 2563 
HAMDOUCHI Hicham GM 2586 
X-X 
HAMITEVICI Vladimir MI 2487 
FRESSINET Laurent GM 2668 
1-0 
SAVINA Anastasia MI 2364 
VAN FOREEST Jorden GM 2595 
1-0 
PHILIPPE Christophe MI 2386 
KOSTENIUK Alexandra GM 2540 
1-0 
LE CORRE Benjamin MF 2261 
DELORME Axel MI 2514 
1-0 
IGLESIAS Joachim CF 2258 
BARBOT Pierre MI 2456 
1-0 
NEZAR Mustapha MI 2354 
GUICHARD Pauline GMF 2312 
0-1 
STEIL-ANTONI Fiona MIF 2155 
Voir le détail complet de la ronde

Ronde 9 - 28 May 2017
Saint Quentin (moy:2441)3-2Clichy (moy:2542)
NEIKSANS Arturs GM 2599 
X-X 
FRESSINET Laurent GM 2668 
SUMETS Andrey GM 2566 
X-X 
TREGUBOV Pavel V. GM 2584 
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc GM 2592 
0-1 
VAN WELY Loek GM 2663 
MARCELIN Cyril GM 2472 
1-0 
VAN FOREEST Jorden GM 2595 
DAVID Alberto GM 2548 
1-0 
BARBOT Pierre MI 2456 
GRAFL Florian MI 2377 
0-1 
KOSTENIUK Alexandra GM 2540 
CAPPON John CF 2197 
X-X 
DELORME Axel MI 2514 
LECONTE Maria GMF 2174 
1-0 
GUICHARD Pauline GMF 2312 
Voir le détail complet de la ronde

Ronde 10 - 29 May 2017
Clichy (moy:2575)6-0Montpellier (moy:2142)
WOJTASZEK Radoslaw GM 2734 
1-0 
BROCHET Philippe MI 2409 
VAN FOREEST Jorden GM 2595 
X-X 
FLEAR Glenn C GM 2439 
FRESSINET Laurent GM 2668 
1-0 
TOUZANE Olivier MI 2277 
HAMDOUCHI Hicham GM 2586 
1-0 
OUAKHIR Pierre Mehdi CF 2277 
VAN WELY Loek GM 2663 
1-0 
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse CF 2233 
TREGUBOV Pavel V. GM 2584 
X-X 
MOUCHEROUD Jeremy CF 2197 
BARBOT Pierre MI 2456 
1-0 
CARON Damien CF 2024 
GUICHARD Pauline GMF 2312 
1-0 
GUERLIN DIT DE GUER Clarisse CF 1278 
Voir le détail complet de la ronde

Ronde 11 - 30 May 2017
Tremblay-En-France (moy:2503)1-5Clichy (moy:2608)
JOBAVA Baadur GM 2713 
1-0 
WOJTASZEK Radoslaw GM 2734 
MALAKHOV Vladimir GM 2712 
X-X 
VACHIER-LAGRAVE Maxime GM 2795 
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei GM 2538 
0-1 
VAN FOREEST Jorden GM 2595 
MILOV Vadim GM 2604 
0-1 
TREGUBOV Pavel V. GM 2584 
BOUDIBA Mahfoud MI 2409 
0-1 
FRESSINET Laurent GM 2668 
BELLAHCENE Bilel MI 2452 
0-1 
VAN WELY Loek GM 2663 
ABERGEL Thal GM 2457 
X-X 
DELORME Axel MI 2514 
AFLALO Sophie CF 2135 
0-1 
GUICHARD Pauline GMF 2312 
Voir le détail complet de la ronde