Espace Membre
Pseudo

Mot de passe



©
Top Jeunes Poule B - Saison 2016/17
Calendrier
Ronde 1Clichy 16-0 Le Petit Pouchet Paris 26/11/2016 à Clichy (16h)
Ronde 2Montpellier 3-11 Clichy 27/11/2016 à Clichy (09h)
Ronde 3Clichy 4-8 Tremblay-En-France 27/11/2016 à Clichy (14h30)
Ronde 4Clichy 12-2 Monaco 17/12/2016 à Monaco (16h)
Ronde 5Cannes 9-7 Clichy 18/12/2016 à Monaco (09h)
Ronde 6Clichy 8-4 Hyeres 18/12/2016 à Monaco (14h30)
Ronde 7Marseille Echecs 4-8 Clichy 19/12/2016 à Monaco (09h)

Classement général

Equipes12345678Total
1 Tremblay-En-France233333320 (+55) 
2 Cannes233333320 (+40) 
3 Clichy113333317 (+36) 
4 Hyeres111333315 (+2) 
5 Monaco111133212 (-9) 
6 Montpellier111113311 (-47) 
7 Marseille Echecs11111139 (-35) 
8 Le Petit Pouchet Paris11112118 (-42) 


Perfs individuelles

Nom / PrénomPointsMoy. EloPerfVar. Fide
(coeff. 15)
EA Thibault2 / 720401882+3.45
MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan5.5 / 718422072+43.65
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh4.5 / 718971999+10.20
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot4.5 / 716271729-17.55
MEKHANE Adam7.5 / 913791652+7.80
JULES Nathan1 / 316131488 
MATSUMURA Cocoro10 / 1212341507-9.00
TULLIEZ Andre11 / 1212141615-1.20
TREGOUBOV Maxime3 / 619401940+16.50


Ronde 1 - 26 November 2016
Clichy (moy:1623)16-0Le Petit Pouchet Paris (moy:1487)
EA Thibault CF 1812 
1-0 
BANAT Rayan CF 1820 
MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan CF 1695 
1-0 
JACKSON Thomas CF 2068 
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh CF 1925 
1-0 
RACHID Alexandre 1920 
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot CF 1885 
1-0 
FISCHER Thorange 1580 
MEKHANE Adam CF 1727 
1-0 
DELHOUME Sarah CF 1114 
JULES Nathan 1389 
1-0 
JARRIL Alexandre CF 1433 
MATSUMURA Cocoro CF 1515 
1-0 
GAGUA Nani 1315 
TULLIEZ Andre 1381 
1-0 
ROBERT Cecil CF 1153 
MATSUMURA Cocoro CF 1515 
1-0 
ROBERT Cecil CF 1153 
TULLIEZ Andre 1381 
1-0 
GAGUA Nani 1315 
Voir le détail complet de la ronde

Ronde 2 - 27 November 2016
Montpellier (moy:1506)3-11Clichy (moy:1659)
WILLEMS Niels CF 2121 
1-0 
EA Thibault CF 1812 
GOURBIERE Yohan CF 1931 
0-1 
TREGOUBOV Maxime CF 1757 
DENNINGER Gael CF 1746 
0-1 
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh CF 1925 
MUZZARELLI Hogan CF 1708 
X-X 
MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan CF 1695 
PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin CF 1513 
0-1 
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot CF 1885 
COQUELLE Addison CF 1257 
0-1 
MEKHANE Adam CF 1727 
GOURBIERE Timothee CF 1314 
1-0 
MATSUMURA Cocoro CF 1515 
COQUELLE Cyliane CF 1080 
0-1 
TULLIEZ Andre 1381 
GOURBIERE Timothee CF 1314 
0-1 
TULLIEZ Andre 1381 
COQUELLE Cyliane CF 1080 
0-1 
MATSUMURA Cocoro CF 1515 
Voir le détail complet de la ronde

Ronde 3 - 27 November 2016
Clichy (moy:1695)4-8Tremblay-En-France (moy:1677)
EA Thibault CF 1812 
0-1 
VLACHOS Anatole CF 2162 
TREGOUBOV Maxime CF 1757 
X-X 
ATTARD Leopold CF 2037 
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh CF 1925 
0-1 
COHEN REVIVO Shoham 2000 
MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan CF 1695 
1-0 
MEILLON Judicael CF 1774 
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot CF 1885 
X-X 
BOUSMAHA Wassel MF 1728 
JULES Nathan 1389 
0-1 
GHERGHINOIU Lucas CF 1526 
MEKHANE Adam CF 1727 
1-0 
LACATUS Gabriel N1399 
MATSUMURA Cocoro CF 1515 
1-0 
CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1370 
MEKHANE Adam CF 1727 
0-1 
CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1370 
MATSUMURA Cocoro CF 1515 
0-1 
LACATUS Gabriel N1399 
Voir le détail complet de la ronde

Ronde 4 - 17 December 2016
Clichy (moy:1681)12-2Monaco (moy:1553)
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh CF 1943 
0-1 
LAMBLIN Jean CF 2094 
EA Thibault CF 1839 
X-X 
LOMANDONG Noela-Joyce MFF 1917 
TREGOUBOV Maxime CF 1800 
1-0 
JAMALOV Adam CF 1749 
MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan CF 1756 
1-0 
LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine CF 1957 
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot CF 1859 
1-0 
CUTTOLI Alexandre CF 1608 
MEKHANE Adam CF 1781 
1-0 
KIEN Clovis CF 1452 
MATSUMURA Cocoro CF 1487 
1-0 
THOREUX-JOSSO Aaron 1291 
TULLIEZ Andre CF 1428 
1-0 
BEREZOVSKY Fiorina 1087 
MATSUMURA Cocoro CF 1487 
1-0 
THOREUX-JOSSO Aaron 1291 
TULLIEZ Andre CF 1428 
1-0 
BEREZOVSKY Fiorina 1087 
Voir le détail complet de la ronde

Ronde 5 - 18 December 2016
Cannes (moy:1775)9-7Clichy (moy:1701)
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile CF 2247 
1-0 
EA Thibault CF 1839 
LAGARDE Dimitri CF 2132 
0-1 
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh CF 1943 
CHRISTIEN Vincent CF 2043 
1-0 
TREGOUBOV Maxime CF 1800 
SOREDA Matteo CF 1775 
0-1 
MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan CF 1756 
RADOVANOVIC Luka 1880 
1-0 
JULES Nathan CF 1399 
RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe CF 1792 
1-0 
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot CF 1859 
MAKKAR Rajat CF 1837 
0-1 
MEKHANE Adam CF 1781 
PLANTEY Andrea 1101 
0-1 
TULLIEZ Andre CF 1428 
MAKKAR Rajat CF 1837 
1-0 
TULLIEZ Andre CF 1428 
PLANTEY Andrea 1101 
0-1 
MEKHANE Adam CF 1781 
Voir le détail complet de la ronde

Ronde 6 - 18 December 2016
Clichy (moy:1681)8-4Hyeres (moy:1597)
EA Thibault CF 1839 
X-X 
MAZZELLA Enzo CF 2034 
TREGOUBOV Maxime CF 1800 
0-1 
BACROT Alexandre CF 2145 
MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan CF 1756 
0-1 
DEGRAEVE Remy CF 2044 
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh CF 1943 
X-X 
RACLOT Leo CF 1856 
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot CF 1859 
1-0 
CHAMBET Armand CF 1581 
MEKHANE Adam CF 1781 
1-0 
CORNILEAU Juliette 1300 
MATSUMURA Cocoro CF 1487 
1-0 
MARET Simon 1236 
TULLIEZ Andre CF 1428 
1-0 
MARCHIX Esteban 1269 
MATSUMURA Cocoro CF 1487 
1-0 
MARCHIX Esteban 1269 
TULLIEZ Andre CF 1428 
1-0 
MARET Simon 1236 
Voir le détail complet de la ronde

Ronde 7 - 19 December 2016
Marseille Echecs (moy:1416)4-8Clichy (moy:1681)
BAROYAN Davit CF 1978 
1-0 
EA Thibault CF 1839 
GAMBLIN Antoine CF 1737 
X-X 
TREGOUBOV Maxime CF 1800 
GACHON Maxence CF 1567 
0-1 
MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan CF 1756 
GUTMAN Leni CF 1533 
0-1 
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh CF 1943 
AUROUX William CF 1588 
1-0 
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot CF 1859 
AVANESYAN Davit CF 1585 
X-X 
MEKHANE Adam CF 1781 
DELAPLACE Mathias 1078 
0-1 
MATSUMURA Cocoro CF 1487 
BEDHOUCHE Rayan N1009 
0-1 
TULLIEZ Andre CF 1428 
DELAPLACE Mathias 1078 
0-1 
TULLIEZ Andre CF 1428 
BEDHOUCHE Rayan N1009 
0-1 
MATSUMURA Cocoro CF 1487 
Voir le détail complet de la ronde